Home

Davis, Fran Principal
Campbell, Tara Assitant Principal

Abell, Stephanie ESOL
Barker, Jeniffer Second Grade
Baylor-Stroud, JaMeliah First Grade
Bennett, Courtney Fifth Grade
Brooks, Jami Kindergarten
Buillon, Kimberly Special Education: Preschool
Carter, Kendra Third Grade
Cates, Leondra SLP
Charles, Linda Fourth Grade
Coffee, Likisha Third Grade
Cross, Mariena Fifth Grade
Culpepper, Nianna First Grade
Day, Lindsay Special Education: Interrelated
Dent, Amanda Kindergarten
Dillett, Mhyrle Special Education: Interrelated
Dorrough, Alaina First Grade
Dumler, Cari Fourth Grade
Edwards, Viveca ESOL
Flowers, Melinda Special Education: Preschool
Harber, Ben Special Education: Speech & Language
Harris, Caitlin School Psychologist
Hayes, Camil Third Grade
Henry, Katie Media Specialist
Hilton, Carmilla Instructional Lead Teacher and Parent Resource
Hindman, Deidera Fourth Grade
Horstkamp, Donna Special Education / MOID Teacher
Jones, Darrell Physical Education
Lak, Virginia Fourth Grade
Lee, Princess School Counselor
Littlejohn, Chelsea Third Grade
Maxie, Taunda Educational Evaluator
McCants, Kitina School Social Worker
McCoy, Christy Special Education: Interrelated
Meadows, Jessica Art Education
Miller, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Mullinax, Jennifer First Grade
Myers, Meredith Second Grade
Ndolo, Benedicta Special Education: Autism
Paden, Michelle Second Grade
Paige, Anitra STEM Lab
Peaugh, Yancey Fourth Grade
Perry, Gabby Second Grade
Perry, Jill Gifted: Program Challenge
Peterson, Meredith Fourth Grade
Savidge, Timothy Fifth Grade
Shumake, Jennifer Fifth Grade
Sonnier, Maryanne First Grade
Theodore, Olivia Fifth Grade
Walker, Valerie Kindergarten
Watkins, Haley Music Education
Weiss, Karen Second Grade
Wilson, Kimberly First Grade
Witherspoon, Erica Kindergarten

Alexander, Nicole Paraprofessional: Special Education
Barial, Maria Title I Math
Boyer, Miranda Paraprofessional: Kindergarten
Campbell, Christy Paraprofessional: Pre-K
Dansereau, Cindy Cafeteria Manager
Davis, Gerona Title I Math
Denham, Sara Paraprofessional: Kindergarten
Dowdy, Diane Paraprofessional: Kindergarten
Gourgie, Chimene Paraprofessional: Pre-K
Hill, Brionna Paraprofessional: Special Education
Jones, Angelica Paraprofessional: Kindergarten
McColley, Kimberly Health Monitor
Michaelson, Samantha Paraprofessional: Special Education
Michaelson, Susan Office Manager
Railey, Connie Media Clerk
Velliquette, Carol Records Clerk
Wallace, Daija Paraprofessional: Special Education
Address